0 WILLIS AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 WILLIS AV
Mblu
V-10/ 35/ / /
Acct#
15624
Owner
MICHAEL & ANNA CHON 2024 TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$46,200
PID
15624
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$9,900$36,300$46,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMICHAEL & ANNA CHON 2024 TRUST
Co-OwnerCHON ANNA H TRS, CHON MICHAEL JH TRS
Address168 WILLIS AVE
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 83320/540
Sale Date10/07/2024
Instrument1V

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL2POOL-INGR VINL  565.00 S.F.$9,9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,900$34,600$42,500
2024$7,900$33,000$40,900
2023$7,900$30,800$38,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps