0 BOSTON AV
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 BOSTON AV
Mblu
X-08/ 15/ / /
Acct#
16043
Owner
BALL SQUARE REALTY LLC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$444,200
PID
16043
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$16,500$427,700$444,200

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerBALL SQUARE REALTY LLC
Co-Owner
Address86 ELM ST
BELMONT, MA 02478
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 55070/0052
Sale Date07/29/2010
Instrument1B

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT  11000.00 S.F.$16,5001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$16,500$407,400$423,900
2024$16,500$388,000$404,500
2023$16,500$352,700$369,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps