0 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 FULTON ST
Mblu
D-13/ 78/ / /
Acct#
1644
Owner
CITY OF MEDFORD
Building Name
Total Market Value
$5,598,900
PID
1644
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$69,400$5,529,500$5,598,900

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCITY OF MEDFORD
Co-OwnerCARR PARK
Address85 GEO P HASSETT DR
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6293/593
Sale Date05/16/1939

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT  19538.00 S.F.$29,3001
LT2W/DOUBLE LIGHT  5.00 UNITS$10,0001
LT3W/TRIPLE LIGHT  6.00 UNITS$15,9001
LT1LIGHTS-IN W/PL  2.00 UNITS$2,7001
FN5FENCE-10'CHAIN  550.00 L.F.$7,2001
FN2FENCE-5' CHAIN  50.00 L.F.$4001
FN1FENCE-4' CHAIN  520.00 L.F.$3,9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$67,700$5,263,900$5,331,600
2024$67,700$5,013,300$5,081,000
2023$67,700$4,557,400$4,625,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps