MEDFORD, MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Back
Home
0 WINCHESTER ST
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
0 WINCHESTER ST
Mblu
Y-09/ 4/ / /
Acct#
16524
Owner
DIALYSIS CLINIC INC
Building Name
Total Market Value
$27,600
PID
16524
Total
2026
$1,000
$26,600
$27,600
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
DIALYSIS CLINIC INC
Co-Owner
Address
1633 CHURCH ST-STE 500
NASHVILLE, TN 37203
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
25892/0159
Sale Date
12/13/1995
Instrument
1G
Ownership History
Ownership History
No Data for Ownership History
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Bldg #
FN1
FENCE-4' CHAIN
100.00 L.F.
$200
1
PAV1
PAVING-ASPHALT
2705.00 S.F.
$800
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$900
$25,300
$26,200
2024
$900
$24,100
$25,000
2023
$900
$21,900
$22,800
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps