95 CIRCUIT RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
95 CIRCUIT RD
Mblu
H-09/ 81/ / /
Acct#
3875
Owner
GRIECO ALIDA E
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,065,000
PID
3875
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$633,400$431,600$1,065,000

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerGRIECO ALIDA E
Co-Owner
Address95 CIRCUIT RD
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 74183/105
Sale Date02/25/2020
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,384
Replacement Cost: $773,707
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$619,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Col/Garr/Tudor
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brk/Stn Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,392 1,392
FUSUpper Story, Finished 992 992
FGRGarage, Finished 275 0
PTOPatio 204 0
SFBBase, Semi-Finished 464 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 928 0
WDKDeck, Wood 400 0
   4,655 2,384

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,4001
FPOEXTRA FPL OPEN1.00 UNITS$1,6001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  500.00 S.F.$2,0001
GRN1GREEN HOUSE-RS  176.00 S.F.$5,0001
SHD1SHED FRAME  80.00 S.F.$1,4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$572,800$411,000$983,800
2024$553,500$391,400$944,900
2023$521,000$365,800$886,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps