14 MAMMOLA WY
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
14 MAMMOLA WY
Mblu
H-11/ 91/ / /
Acct#
4040
Owner
STEPHANIE DELIA FAMILY REV TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$818,100
PID
4040
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$402,100$416,000$818,100

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSTEPHANIE DELIA FAMILY REV TRUST
Co-OwnerDELIA STEPHANIE TRS
Address14 MAMMOLA WAY

MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 1629/68
Sale Date06/20/2025
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 1,688
Replacement Cost: $527,168
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$395,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Col/Garr/Tudor
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Plastered
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 856 856
FUSUpper Story, Finished 832 832
FBMBasement, Finished 288 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 480 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 88 0
   2,544 1,688

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,1001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  460.00 S.F.$2,6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$384,100$396,200$780,300
2024$377,800$377,300$755,100
2023$355,800$352,600$708,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps