122 WARREN ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
122 WARREN ST
Mblu
I-03/ 55/ / /
Acct#
4433
Owner
122 WARREN STREET NOMINEE TRUST
Building Name
Total Market Value
$982,800
PID
4433
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$537,200$445,600$982,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
Owner122 WARREN STREET NOMINEE TRUST
Co-OwnerOCKERBLOOM MARIE & MCELHINNEY JOHN E
Address1754 PIERCE ST
DANIEL ISLAND, SC 29492
Sale Price$100
Certificate
Book & Page 70978/0208
Sale Date05/08/2018
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 2,200
Replacement Cost: $789,978
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$537,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:11
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,100 1,100
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,100 1,100
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 296 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,100 0
WDKDeck, Wood 80 0
   3,676 2,200

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$515,100$424,400$939,500
2024$487,900$404,200$892,100
2023$458,400$377,700$836,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps