100 LINCOLN RD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
100 LINCOLN RD
Mblu
I-08/ 8/ / /
Acct#
4774
Owner
THE SILLARI IRREV TRUST, ANN M SILLARI LE
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,054,800
PID
4774
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$549,100$505,700$1,054,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerTHE SILLARI IRREV TRUST, ANN M SILLARI LE
Co-OwnerMARIE A SILLARI TRUSTEE
Address100 LINCOLN RD
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 70373/0153
Sale Date12/13/2017
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1924
Living Area: 1,834
Replacement Cost: $692,404
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$540,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Convent/Conver
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,075 1,075
FUSUpper Story, Finished 759 759
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 192 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 28 0
PTOPatio 192 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 759 0
   3,005 1,834

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,3001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  270.00 S.F.$4,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$502,300$481,600$983,900
2024$484,800$458,700$943,500
2023$465,900$428,600$894,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps