MEDFORD, MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Back
Home
0 MYSTIC AV
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
0 MYSTIC AV
Mblu
5-02/ 16/ / /
Acct#
51
Owner
EMPIRE MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
Building Name
Total Market Value
$320,900
PID
51
Total
2026
$21,000
$299,900
$320,900
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
EMPIRE MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
Co-Owner
Address
171 GREAT RD
ACTON, MA 01720
Sale Price
$3,850,000
Certificate
Book & Page
1387/0021
Sale Date
07/13/2010
Instrument
1V
Ownership History
Ownership History
No Data for Ownership History
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Bldg #
FN3
FENCE-6' CHAIN
396.00 L.F.
$2,000
1
PAV1
PAVING-ASPHALT
12693.00 S.F.
$19,000
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$20,500
$285,600
$306,100
2024
$20,500
$272,000
$292,500
2023
$20,500
$247,300
$267,800
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps