33 FELLS AV TR
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
33 FELLS AV TR
Mblu
I-14/ 20/ / /
Acct#
5163
Owner
FRONTINIAN VINCENTE
Building Name
Total Market Value
$697,100
PID
5163
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$318,000$379,100$697,100

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFRONTINIAN VINCENTE
Co-OwnerFRONTIAN GILLIAN M
Address148 WASHINGTON ST
TOPSFIELD, MA 01983
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1265/0101
Sale Date03/13/2003
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1962
Living Area: 1,320
Replacement Cost: $435,339
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$313,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Brk/Stn Veneer
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
TQSThree Quarter Story 736 552
SFBBase, Semi-Finished 414 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 322 0
WDKDeck, Wood 152 0
   2,392 1,320

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,0001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME  70.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$292,000$361,100$653,100
2024$269,500$343,900$613,400
2023$254,000$321,400$575,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps