693 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
693 FULTON ST
Mblu
A-13/ 48/ / /
Acct#
524
Owner
LENNOX-MILLER ALEXANDER ELIAS
Building Name
Total Market Value
$654,800
PID
524
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$314,200$340,600$654,800

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerLENNOX-MILLER ALEXANDER ELIAS
Co-OwnerKIERAN KATHRYN SHEILA
Address693 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$483,000
Certificate
Book & Page 69911/0180
Sale Date09/11/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,392
Replacement Cost: $462,085
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$314,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Convent/Conver
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 696 696
FUSUpper Story, Finished 696 696
UBMBasement, Unfinished 696 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 16 0
WDKDeck, Wood 320 0
   2,424 1,392

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$287,900$324,400$612,300
2024$280,500$308,900$589,400
2023$270,000$288,700$558,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps