0 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 FULTON ST
Mblu
A-13/ 50/ / /
Acct#
526
Owner
SENNER PETER AIDEN
Building Name
Total Market Value
$44,100
PID
526
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$10,400$33,700$44,100

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSENNER PETER AIDEN
Co-Owner
Address707 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$620,000
Certificate
Book & Page 75908/61
Sale Date10/16/2020
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  396.00 S.F.$10,4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,800$32,100$41,900
2024$9,800$30,600$40,400
2023$7,700$28,600$36,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps