93 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
93 FULTON ST
Mblu
J-11/ 8/A / /
Acct#
6040
Owner
CADET QUETLIE
Building Name
Total Market Value
$757,400
PID
6040
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$402,400$355,000$757,400

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCADET QUETLIE
Co-Owner
Address93 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 53146/0467
Sale Date07/06/2009
Instrument1J

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,644
Replacement Cost: $587,639
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$399,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Convent/Conver
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 848 848
FUSUpper Story, Finished 796 796
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 144 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 126 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 796 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 16 0
   2,726 1,644

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  160.00 S.F.$2,8001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,600$338,100$706,700
2024$359,200$321,900$681,100
2023$345,300$300,900$646,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps