MEDFORD, MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Back
Home
102 FULTON ST
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
102 FULTON ST
Mblu
J-11/ 49/ / /
Acct#
6081
Owner
SPADORCIA VITO LE
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,162,100
PID
6081
Total
2026
$738,800
$423,300
$1,162,100
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
SPADORCIA VITO LE
Co-Owner
SFORZA NATALIE A
Address
104 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price
$100
Certificate
Book & Page
1408/0136
Sale Date
12/07/2011
Instrument
1A
Ownership History
Ownership History
No Data for Ownership History
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1900
Living Area:
3,567
Replacement Cost:
$1,085,668
Building Percent Good:
68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$738,300
Stories:
2 Stories
Occupancy
2
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asphalt
Interior Wall 1
Plastered
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Hardwood
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
3
Total Half Baths:
2
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
13
First Floor
1,978
1,978
FUS
Upper Story, Finished
1,350
1,350
FAT
Attic, Finished
954
239
FOP
Porch, Open, Finished
175
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
1,950
0
UST
Utility, Storage, Unfinished
96
0
WDK
Deck, Wood
312
0
6,815
3,567
Bldg #
PAT1
PATIO-AVG
120.00 S.F.
$500
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$701,200
$403,100
$1,104,300
2024
$690,500
$383,900
$1,074,400
2023
$535,600
$358,800
$894,400
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps