MEDFORD, MA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Back
Home
0 MYSTIC AV
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
0 MYSTIC AV
Mblu
5-02/ 28/ / /
Acct#
63
Owner
MYSTIC PROPERTY ASSOCIATES
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,278,300
PID
63
Total
2026
$1,200,000
$78,300
$1,278,300
Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
MYSTIC PROPERTY ASSOCIATES
Co-Owner
LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Address
C/O COMBINED PROPERTIES INC
295 CANAL ST, SUITE 500
MALDEN, MA 02148
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
44585/0423
Sale Date
02/02/2005
Instrument
1V
Ownership History
Ownership History
No Data for Ownership History
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
BILLBOARDS
1000.00 UNITS
$1,200,000
1
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$1,200,000
$74,600
$1,274,600
2024
$357,100
$40,600
$397,700
2023
$357,100
$36,900
$394,000
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps