0 LAMBERT ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
0 LAMBERT ST
Mblu
J-13/ 138/A / /
Acct#
6365
Owner
MASS ELECTRIC CO
Building Name
Total Market Value
$329,500
PID
6365
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$2,400$327,100$329,500

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMASS ELECTRIC CO
Co-OwnerC/O PROPERTY TAX DEPARTMENT
Address40 SYLVAN RD
WALTHAM, MA 02451-2286
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0/0
Sale Date

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FN3FENCE-6' CHAIN  240.00 L.F.$2,4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,800$311,500$313,300
2024$1,800$296,700$298,500
2023$1,800$202,300$204,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps