45 WEBSTER ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
45 WEBSTER ST
Mblu
K-10/ 46/ / /
Acct#
7212
Owner
ZABLONSKI SHERLLY M
Building Name
Total Market Value
$1,125,300
PID
7212
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$701,900$423,400$1,125,300

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerZABLONSKI SHERLLY M
Co-OwnerBARILLAS SHERLLY M
Address45-47 WEBSTER ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 81848/161
Sale Date08/02/2023
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1925
Living Area: 2,264
Replacement Cost: $887,293
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$692,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:2 Family
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,184 1,184
BASFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 296 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,080 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,080 0
   4,720 2,264

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  525.00 S.F.$9,2001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  144.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$673,100$403,200$1,076,300
2024$532,600$384,000$916,600
2023$521,700$358,900$880,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps