662 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
662 FULTON ST
Mblu
B-13/ 8/ / /
Acct#
769
Owner
RINALDI JESSICA J
Building Name
Total Market Value
$654,300
PID
769
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$307,700$346,600$654,300

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerRINALDI JESSICA J
Co-OwnerSKIBO JOHN T
Address662 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$319,000
Certificate
Book & Page 60484/0428
Sale Date11/14/2012
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1910
Living Area: 1,429
Replacement Cost: $507,344
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$304,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Convent/Conver
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Aluminum Sidng
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 826 826
TQSThree Quarter Story 804 603
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 80 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 804 0
   2,514 1,429

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,3001

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$281,300$330,100$611,400
2024$274,200$314,400$588,600
2023$264,000$293,800$557,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps