654 FULTON ST
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
654 FULTON ST
Mblu
B-13/ 10/ / /
Acct#
771
Owner
REPOSA ROBERT & CAYTON DOROTHY
Building Name
Total Market Value
$519,100
PID
771
Building Count
1
District
:
Current Value
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$180,500$338,600$519,100

Parcel Addresses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerREPOSA ROBERT & CAYTON DOROTHY
Co-OwnerTHE JAMES & KATHLEEN REPOSA REVOCABLE TRUST
Address654 FULTON ST
MEDFORD, MA 02155
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 76361/264
Sale Date12/07/2020
Instrument1G

Ownership History
Ownership History

No Data for Ownership History

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1915
Living Area: 1,024
Replacement Cost: $300,866
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$180,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Steam
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,024 1,024
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 146 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 648 0
   1,818 1,024

Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$174,300$322,500$496,800
2024$176,700$307,100$483,800
2023$176,700$287,100$463,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps