N.H. ROUTE 104
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N.H. ROUTE 104
MBLU
S24/ 12/B / /
Acct#
69220
Owner
E M HEATH INC
Assessment
$42,196
Appraisal
$368,900
PID
100523
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,400$367,500$368,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,400$40,796$42,196

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerE M HEATH INC
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 205
CENTER HARBOR, NH 03226-0205
Sale Price$250,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2678/0930
Sale Date12/01/2010
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
E M HEATH INC$250,000 2678/09301N12/01/2010
LINDSEY LU INC$205,000 1757/06741N05/30/2002
WHITAKER, HAROLD;FADDEN,THOMAS$0 1757/0672 05/30/2002
GRAVES, VICKI L$0 1757/0671 05/30/2002
GROZ, EDELTRAUT S Q D TRUST$0 1574/03231S02/28/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code4400
DescriptionIND LD DV MDL-00  
ZoneBI
NeighborhoodBI1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)44.40
Depth
Assessed Value$40,796
Appraised Value$367,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  192.00 S.F.$1,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,400$367,500$368,900
2024$1,400$367,500$368,900
2023$1,400$367,500$368,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,400$41,194$42,594
2024$1,400$41,337$42,737
2023$1,400$41,359$42,759

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps