TUTTLE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
TUTTLE RD
MBLU
S01/ 4/A / /
Acct#
72550
Owner
CAVU CLEARING LLC
Assessment
$323,186
Appraisal
$400,200
PID
102760
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,200$364,000$400,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,200$286,986$323,186

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCAVU CLEARING LLC
Co-Owner
Address120 FOLLETT RD
CENTER HARBOR , NH 03226
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3725/944
Sale Date01/09/2026
Instrument1Y

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAVU CLEARING LLC$0 3725/9441Y01/09/2026
EL DESTINO LLC; RIGHTEOUS OAKS TRUST$0 3551/01621F01/24/2023
HALSEY, JONATHAN D 1990 TR &$649,000 3530/08201Y09/16/2022
HALSEY, JONATHAN D 1990 TRUST;$0 2558/00981A04/07/2009
HALSEY, JONATHAN D & MELONE, PAMELA C$90,000 1845/00491A02/07/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
ZoneFR
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)16.14
Depth
Assessed Value$286,986
Appraised Value$364,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN31 STORY W/LOFT  1886.00 S.F.$34,3001
SHD1SHED AVG  256.00 S.F.$1,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,200$364,000$400,200
2024$36,200$364,000$400,200
2023$36,200$364,000$400,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,200$287,128$323,328
2024$36,200$287,203$323,403
2023$36,200$287,263$323,463

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps