30 CAMP WALDRON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
30 CAMP WALDRON RD
MBLU
R16/ 3/ / /
Acct#
45030
Owner
MORRISSETTE, OLIVIA S &ROBINSON,THOMAS S
Assessment
$159,500
Appraisal
$159,500
PID
1045
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,300$135,200$159,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,300$135,200$159,500

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMORRISSETTE, OLIVIA S &ROBINSON,THOMAS S
Co-Owner
Address286 PROVINCE LAKE RD
EFFINGHAM, NH 03882
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1414/0121
Sale Date04/07/1997
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MORRISSETTE, OLIVIA S &ROBINSON,THOMAS S$0 1414/01211A04/07/1997
MORRISSETTE, OLIVIA S$69,900 1104/02080007/24/1989
ST PIERRE, TERRY J$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 612
Replacement Cost: $51,744
Building Percent Good: 47
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$24,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCamp
ModelResidential
Grade:Below Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1K Pine boards
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal/Wood/None
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:3
Area
BASFirst Floor 612 612
FOPPorch, Open 64 0
   676 612

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneFC
Neighborhood600
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)7.6
Depth
Assessed Value$135,200
Appraised Value$135,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,300$135,200$159,500
2024$24,300$135,200$159,500
2023$24,300$135,200$159,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$24,300$135,200$159,500
2024$24,300$135,200$159,500
2023$24,300$135,200$159,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps