STONEY BROOK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
STONEY BROOK RD
MBLU
R16/ 13/ / /
Acct#
39970
Owner
BIRX, DONALD & LINDA REV TRUST
Assessment
$6,830
Appraisal
$197,800
PID
1057
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,700$192,100$197,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,700$1,130$6,830

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerBIRX, DONALD & LINDA REV TRUST
Co-OwnerBIRX, DONALD L & LINDA B TTEES
Address10 SCHOOLD ST
PLYMOUTH, NH 03264
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3669/937
Sale Date03/17/2025
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BIRX, DONALD & LINDA REV TRUST$0 3669/9371A03/17/2025
BIRX, DONALD & LINDA$550,000 3225/02961G03/08/2019
RIST FAMILY REVOCABLE TRUST$0 2020/03701A04/01/2004
RIST, ROBIN L$0 1359/03311A12/13/1995
RIST, ROBIN L & RIST, ROGER$0 1343/07771A08/02/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code7490
DescriptionF-OTHER UR  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodWQ2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Depth0
Assessed Value$1,130
Appraised Value$192,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
WDKWOOD DECK  80.00 S.F.$1,0001
WDKWOOD DECK  216.00 S.F.$2,7001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  112.00 S.F.$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,700$192,100$197,800
2024$5,700$192,100$197,800
2023$5,700$192,100$197,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,700$1,139$6,839
2024$5,700$1,141$6,841
2023$5,700$1,144$6,844

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps