75 EAGLE LEDGE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
75 EAGLE LEDGE RD
MBLU
R28/ 1/ / /
Acct#
34880
Owner
MALOY, ELIZABETH & ILOWIECKI, JACOB
Assessment
$464,300
Appraisal
$464,300
PID
1354
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,900$150,400$464,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,900$150,400$464,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMALOY, ELIZABETH & ILOWIECKI, JACOB
Co-Owner
Address32 CHERRY ST UNIT 104
CONCORD, NH 03301
Sale Price$377,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3437/0184
Sale Date08/02/2021
Instrument1D

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MALOY, ELIZABETH & ILOWIECKI, JACOB$377,000 3437/01841D08/02/2021
NELSON, KAY N$0 PRB#20-074/01A09/30/2020
NELSON, MAURICE L JR $28,000 1054/01370005/27/1988
SMITH, ROBERT W & ALICE M$0 0925/0496 12/03/1985
FITZGERALD, CHARLES ET AL$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,408
Replacement Cost: $322,690
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$303,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,408 1,408
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 1,112 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 296 0
WDKDeck, Wood 928 0
   3,744 1,408

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$5,2001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneFR
Neighborhood600
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.24
Depth
Assessed Value$150,400
Appraised Value$150,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
SHD1SHED AVG  96.00 S.F.$7001
SHD1SHED AVG  112.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,900$150,400$464,300
2024$313,900$150,400$464,300
2023$295,900$150,400$446,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$313,900$150,400$464,300
2024$313,900$150,400$464,300
2023$295,900$150,400$446,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps