58 BLUEBERRY HILL RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
58 BLUEBERRY HILL RD
MBLU
S11/ 8/A / /
Acct#
42410
Owner
N & P REVOCABLE REAL ESTATE TRUST
Assessment
$1,237,900
Appraisal
$1,237,900
PID
1904
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$915,900$322,000$1,237,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$915,900$322,000$1,237,900

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerN & P REVOCABLE REAL ESTATE TRUST
Co-OwnerMIDDLETON, NICHOLAS A & PHILIPPA D TTEES
Address6 SPICKET VALLEY DR
ATKINSON, NH 03811
Sale Price$1,520,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3424/0030
Sale Date06/14/2021
Instrument1D

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
N & P REVOCABLE REAL ESTATE TRUST$1,520,000 3424/00301D06/14/2021
BERTHELETTE, ROBERT J & SUZAN F$0 2614/04831A12/15/2009
BERTHELETTE ONE FAMILY TRUST$0 1767/04201A06/28/2002
BERTHELETTE, ROBERT J & SUZAN$120,500 1324/08081L01/27/1995
SCOTHORNE, BRIAN E & JUDITH I$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 2,156
Replacement Cost: $491,427
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$432,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 940 940
FUSUpper Story, Finished 908 908
FHSHalf Story, Finished 616 308
FGRGarage,Framed 616 0
FOPPorch, Open 632 0
FSPPorch, Screen 180 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 680 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 260 0
WDKDeck, Wood 252 0
   5,084 2,156

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$3,5001
GENGENERATOR1.00 UNITS$4,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneMN
NeighborhoodBH
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)7.82
Depth938
Assessed Value$322,000
Appraised Value$322,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  2.00 UNITS$6,0001
FGRCCUSTOM GAR  3904.00 S.F.$390,4001
SHD2SHED GOOD  320.00 S.F.$5,4001
SHD1SHED AVG  128.00 S.F.$1,5001
SPL2VINYL/PLASTIC  648.00 S.F.$15,6001
WDKWOOD DECK  120.00 S.F.$2,2001
GAZGAZEBO  180.00 S.F$4,5001
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  1160.00 S.F.$49,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$915,900$322,000$1,237,900
2024$782,400$322,000$1,104,400
2023$782,400$322,000$1,104,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$915,900$322,000$1,237,900
2024$782,400$322,000$1,104,400
2023$782,400$322,000$1,104,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps