20 TRUE ROAD UNIT 009
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
20 TRUE ROAD UNIT 009
MBLU
S13/ 4/ 9/ /
Acct#
07490
Owner
ARCOUETTE, RONALD J III & CANN JESSICA M
Assessment
$92,500
Appraisal
$92,500
PID
1955
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,500$0$92,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,500$0$92,500

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerARCOUETTE, RONALD J III & CANN JESSICA M
Co-Owner
Address20 TRUE RD UNIT 9
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$77,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3356/0543
Sale Date10/19/2020
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ARCOUETTE, RONALD J III & CANN JESSICA M$77,000 3356/05430110/19/2020
INTERLAKES PROPERTIES LLC$0 1455/02581B02/19/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 938
Replacement Cost: $94,445
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$90,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1
Occupancy0
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 938 938
FOPPorch, Open 48 0
SLBSlab 938 0
   1,924 938

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1031
DescriptionMOBILE HOME NL  
ZoneR
Neighborhood
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0
Depth0
Assessed Value$0
Appraised Value$0

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  120.00 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,500$0$92,500
2024$92,500$0$92,500
2023$91,600$0$91,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,500$0$92,500
2024$92,500$0$92,500
2023$91,600$0$91,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps