426 A & B DANIEL WEBSTER HY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
426 A & B DANIEL WEBSTER HY
MBLU
S15/ 14/ / /
Acct#
08600
Owner
FALLER ENTERPRISES LLC
Assessment
$677,300
Appraisal
$677,300
PID
2185
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$577,700$99,600$677,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$577,700$99,600$677,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFALLER ENTERPRISES LLC
Co-Owner
Address23 KITS CROSSING
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$95,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3509/0245
Sale Date05/26/2022
Instrument01

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FALLER ENTERPRISES LLC$95,000 3509/02450105/26/2022
NOE, FORREST & SONS REAL ESTATE LLC$58,000 3326/09851D07/06/2020
CLAPPER, DAVID NELSON$0 1066/07741A08/31/1988
CLAPPER, RUTH H$0 0880/0686 08/24/1984
LINKE, RONALD T SR & ANDREA K$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,700
Replacement Cost: $573,711
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$573,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Good
Stories:1
Occupancy2
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Shed
Roof CoverMembrane w/grl
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,700 2,700
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 240 0
UGRGarage, Basement 2,460 0
UOPPorch, Open, Unfinished 108 0
WDKDeck, Wood 480 0
   5,988 2,700

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
ZoneCB
Neighborhood305
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.45
Depth
Assessed Value$99,600
Appraised Value$99,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV3PAVING LARGE  1.00 UNITS$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$577,700$99,600$677,300
2024$577,700$99,600$677,300
2023$286,900$99,600$386,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$577,700$99,600$677,300
2024$577,700$99,600$677,300
2023$286,900$99,600$386,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps