30 BOYNTON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
30 BOYNTON RD
MBLU
S15/ 63/ / /
Acct#
36520
Owner
LABRIE, ZACHARY JAMES;
Assessment
$97,200
Appraisal
$97,200
PID
2243
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,600$81,600$97,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,600$81,600$97,200

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerLABRIE, ZACHARY JAMES;
Co-OwnerLABRIE, CHESLEY STEELE
Address291 LOWER BAY RD
SANBORNTON, NH 03269
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1938/0552
Sale Date08/27/2003
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LABRIE, ZACHARY JAMES;$0 1938/05521N08/27/2003
PARRIS, EVELYN M;$0 1938/05501N08/27/2003
LABRIE, ZACHARY & CHESLEY &$5,000 1658/09261N06/18/2001
PARRIS, EVELYN M;$0 0614/00961H07/24/1973
PARRIS, JAMES STEELE$0 0420/0105 11/04/1961

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1963
Living Area: 624
Replacement Cost: $47,503
Building Percent Good: 32
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4
Area
BASFirst Floor 624 624
WDKDeck, Wood 32 0
   656 624

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionMOBILE HOME  
ZoneR
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Depth0
Assessed Value$81,600
Appraised Value$81,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  264.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,600$81,600$97,200
2024$15,600$81,600$97,200
2023$15,600$81,600$97,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,600$81,600$97,200
2024$15,600$81,600$97,200
2023$15,600$81,600$97,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps