3 WINONA RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 WINONA RD
MBLU
S25/ 10/A / /
Acct#
48320
Owner
OLIMEC PROPERTIES LLC
Assessment
$572,900
Appraisal
$572,900
PID
2911
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,100$181,800$572,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,100$181,800$572,900

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerOLIMEC PROPERTIES LLC
Co-Owner
Address148 KENNEDY HILL RD
GOFFSTOWN, NH 03045
Sale Price$297,500
Certificate
Book & Page 2800/0861
Sale Date09/27/2012
Instrument1O

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
OLIMEC PROPERTIES LLC$297,500 2800/08611O09/27/2012
THORNDIKE, TOWNSEND D$157,000 1266/02730009/03/1993
TURNER, JOSEPH & JOANNE$0 0984/00500012/31/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 8,820
Replacement Cost: $337,648
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$300,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
STYLEPre-Eng Warehs
MODELCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy3.00
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concrete
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeHot Water
AC TypeCentral
Struct Class 
Bldg UseCOMM WHSE MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACHEAT/AC PKGS
Frame TypeSTEEL
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallNONE
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height14.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 7,000 7,000
AOFOffice 1,820 1,820
CANCanopy 102 0
SLBSlab 7,000 0
   15,922 8,820

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
MEZ1MEZZANINE-UNF1212.00 S.F.$21,6001
MEZ2FINISHED1820.00 S.F.$48,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code3160
DescriptionCOMM WHSE MDL-94  
ZoneBI
NeighborhoodBI1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Depth614
Assessed Value$181,800
Appraised Value$181,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING  13625.00 SF$20,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,100$181,800$572,900
2024$387,000$181,800$568,800
2023$387,000$181,800$568,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,100$181,800$572,900
2024$387,000$181,800$568,800
2023$387,000$181,800$568,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps