51 WINONA RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
51 WINONA RD
MBLU
S26/ 97/ / /
Acct#
51660
Owner
VITTNER, JORDAN P; MCGEE, CHELSEA
Assessment
$534,000
Appraisal
$534,000
PID
3052
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,900$174,100$534,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,900$174,100$534,000

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerVITTNER, JORDAN P; MCGEE, CHELSEA
Co-OwnerVITTNER, SCOTT & BRENDA
AddressPO BOX 793
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3650/746
Sale Date11/01/2024
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VITTNER, JORDAN P; MCGEE, CHELSEA$0 3650/7461A11/01/2024
VITTNER, SCOTT & BRENDA 2015 TRUST$0 2998/01391A10/15/2015
VITTNER, SCOTT A & BRENDA L$38,000 1768/07300107/03/2002
ZAMBETTI, CARLEEN$0 1491/03121A09/28/1998
ZAMBETTI, ALEXANDER$35,000 1112/0247UNKQ10/05/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,161
Replacement Cost: $404,041
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$355,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Laminate
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:2
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,161 2,161
CTHCathedral Ceiling 324 0
FGRGarage,Framed 576 0
FOPPorch, Open 275 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 576 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 182 0
URBBasement,Raised Unfinished 1,925 0
WDKDeck, Wood 417 0
   6,436 2,161

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SSSHOWER STALL1.00 UNITS$1,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneFR
NeighborhoodWSA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.98
Depth0
Assessed Value$174,100
Appraised Value$174,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,900$174,100$534,000
2024$359,900$174,100$534,000
2023$356,500$174,100$530,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$359,900$174,100$534,000
2024$359,900$174,100$534,000
2023$356,500$174,100$530,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps