30 ANNTOM RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
30 ANNTOM RD
MBLU
U01/ 22/ / /
Acct#
35170
Owner
DIONNE, PAUL J & DAWN M
Assessment
$453,700
Appraisal
$453,700
PID
3143
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$198,000$255,700$453,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$198,000$255,700$453,700

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerDIONNE, PAUL J & DAWN M
Co-Owner
Address107 NEAL SHORE RD
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$270,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2475/0004
Sale Date02/25/2008
Instrument1V

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DIONNE, PAUL J & DAWN M$270,000 2475/00041V02/25/2008
NICHOLS, HAROLD K REVOC TRUST ET AL$0 1416/00671A04/25/1997
NICHOLS, HAROLD K & BEVERLY E;$0 1038/04811A01/20/1988
NICHOLS, HAROLD K & BEVERLY E;$0 1033/02551A12/10/1987
NICHOLS, HAROLD K & BEVERLY E$0 0786/0811 03/24/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2019
Living Area: 1,224
Replacement Cost: $220,016
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$193,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRaised Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4
Area
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,036 1,036
BASFirst Floor 188 188
FGRGarage,Framed 908 0
FOPPorch, Open 60 0
SLBSlab 188 0
UOPPorch, Open, Unfinished 72 0
   2,452 1,224

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$4,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodNS1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.30
Depth0
Assessed Value$255,700
Appraised Value$255,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$198,000$255,700$453,700
2024$220,500$255,700$476,200
2023$220,500$255,700$476,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$198,000$255,700$453,700
2024$220,500$255,700$476,200
2023$220,500$255,700$476,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps