90 WAUKEWAN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
90 WAUKEWAN ST
MBLU
U04/ 1/B / /
Acct#
40370
Owner
ROBINSON, ROGER A 2009 REVOCABLE TRUST
Assessment
$189,700
Appraisal
$189,700
PID
3372
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,200$114,500$189,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,200$114,500$189,700

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON, ROGER A 2009 REVOCABLE TRUST
Co-OwnerROBINSON, ROGER A TRUSTEE
Address100 WEIRS RD
GILFORD, NH 03249
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2560/0127
Sale Date04/16/2009
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBINSON, ROGER A 2009 REVOCABLE TRUST$0 2560/01271A04/16/2009
ROBINSON, JOAN D$25,000 1130/09961A03/29/1990
KEYTOWN BUILDERS INC$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1962
Living Area: 1,176
Replacement Cost: $98,307
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$70,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
STYLEService Shops
MODELCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy1.00
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concrete
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelGas
Heating TypeHot Air-no Duc
AC TypeNone
Struct Class 
Bldg UseCOMM WHSE MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingNONE
Ceiling/WallSUSP-CEIL ONLY
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height10.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,176 1,176
CANCanopy 352 0
EAUAttic, Expansion, Unfinished 1,176 0
SLBSlab 1,176 0
   3,880 1,176

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3160
DescriptionCOMM WHSE MDL-94  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodCR1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.89
Depth0
Assessed Value$114,500
Appraised Value$114,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  120.00 S.F.$1,3001
SHD1SHED AVG  176.00 S.F.$1,8001
FCPCARPORT  128.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,200$114,500$189,700
2024$75,200$114,500$189,700
2023$75,200$114,500$189,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,200$114,500$189,700
2024$75,200$114,500$189,700
2023$75,200$114,500$189,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps