331 DANIEL WEBSTER HY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
331 DANIEL WEBSTER HY
MBLU
U07/ 104/ / /
Acct#
27540
Owner
KELLEY-RICH-LANDRY AUTO PARTS INC
Assessment
$431,000
Appraisal
$431,000
PID
3799
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,600$242,400$431,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,600$242,400$431,000

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLEY-RICH-LANDRY AUTO PARTS INC
Co-OwnerC/O KRL HOLDINGS LLC
Address183 GLEN ESTE BLVD
HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Sale Price$160,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1357/0217
Sale Date11/22/1995
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KELLEY-RICH-LANDRY AUTO PARTS INC$160,000 1357/02170011/22/1995
LETARTE, HENRY JOSEPH TRUST$0 1325/09361A02/10/1995
LETARTE, DORIS M$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1947
Living Area: 2,800
Replacement Cost: $259,388
Building Percent Good: 72
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$186,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
STYLEStore
MODELCommercial
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Occupancy1.00
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelOil
Heating TypeWall Unit
AC TypeCentral
Struct Class 
Bldg UseSTORE/SHOP MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACHEAT/AC PKGS
Frame TypeREINF. CONCR
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallNONE
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height10.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,800 2,800
CANCanopy 160 0
FOPPorch, Open 340 0
FSTUtility Finished 192 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,800 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 180 0
   6,472 2,800

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3220
DescriptionSTORE/SHOP MDL-94  
ZoneCB
NeighborhoodCVG
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.48
Depth0
Assessed Value$242,400
Appraised Value$242,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING  3000.00 SF$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,600$242,400$431,000
2024$188,600$242,400$431,000
2023$188,600$242,400$431,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,600$242,400$431,000
2024$188,600$242,400$431,000
2023$188,600$242,400$431,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps