62 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
62 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U19/ 12/ / /
Acct#
42110
Owner
RYAN, DONNA JEAN
Assessment
$696,300
Appraisal
$696,300
PID
4441
Building Count
2
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,100$303,200$696,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,100$303,200$696,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerRYAN, DONNA JEAN
Co-Owner
Address66 BABOOSIC LAKE RD
AMHERST, NH 03031
Sale Price$392,500
Certificate
Book & Page 3106/0242
Sale Date05/26/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RYAN, DONNA JEAN$392,500 3106/02420005/26/2017
O'SULLIVAN, DAVID H & ALICE M$290,000 2708/02560105/24/2011
SCENNA, ROCCO & COLOMBA ET AL$0 1039/0460UNKQ01/29/1988
SCHATZ, HENRY & HELEN$0 0618/0340 09/10/1973
MARSTON, CHARLES S III & ANNE$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,144
Replacement Cost: $204,155
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$181,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,144 1,144
CRLCrawl Space 1,144 0
UEPPorch, Enclosed, Unfinished 104 0
WDKDeck, Wood 351 0
   2,743 1,144
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 1,448
Replacement Cost: $220,601
Building Percent Good: 89
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$196,300
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2.5
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 851 851
FUSUpper Story, Finished 459 459
EAFAttic, Expansion, Finished 459 138
CRLCrawl Space 392 0
SLBSlab 459 0
WDKDeck, Wood 643 0
   3,263 1,448

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$9001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$9002

Land
Land Use
Use Code1090
DescriptionMULTI HSES  
ZoneMN
NeighborhoodWN1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Depth200
Assessed Value$303,200
Appraised Value$303,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV3PAVING LARGE  1.00 UNITS$4,0001
SHD1SHED AVG  160.00 S.F.$1,9002
SHD1SHED AVG  128.00 S.F.$1,0002
SHD1SHED AVG  144.00 S.F.$1,5001
PAV2PAVING CONCRETE  288.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1SHED AVG  288.00 S.F.$4,3002
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,100$303,200$696,300
2024$393,100$303,200$696,300
2023$393,100$303,200$696,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$393,100$303,200$696,300
2024$393,100$303,200$696,300
2023$393,100$303,200$696,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps