73 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
73 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U19/ 19/ / /
Acct#
04440
Owner
DETSCHER,CYNTHIA B & NASSANEY, STACEY B
Assessment
$1,360,200
Appraisal
$1,360,200
PID
4449
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerDETSCHER,CYNTHIA B & NASSANEY, STACEY B
Co-Owner
Address7 FOX RUN
BEDFORD, NH 03110
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3053/0650
Sale Date08/23/2016
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DETSCHER,CYNTHIA B & NASSANEY, STACEY B$0 3053/06501A08/23/2016
BLISS, ROBERT C & PRUDENCE A$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 2,225
Replacement Cost: $301,862
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$211,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleConventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +10
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electric
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,181 1,181
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,012 1,012
FHSHalf Story, Finished 64 32
CRLCrawl Space 814 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 605 0
FOPPorch, Open 61 0
WDKDeck, Wood 490 0
   4,227 2,225

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodW05
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.30
Depth
Assessed Value$1,137,000
Appraised Value$1,137,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK1DOCK-AVG  286.00 S.F.$5,7001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  130.00 S.F.$9001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  264.00 S.F.$5,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200
2024$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200
2023$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200
2024$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200
2023$223,200$1,137,000$1,360,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps