53 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
53 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U19/ 27/ / /
Acct#
51180
Owner
CHARBONNEAU, MATTHIEU A & LIANNE J
Assessment
$2,225,500
Appraisal
$2,225,500
PID
4457
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$836,100$1,389,400$2,225,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$836,100$1,389,400$2,225,500

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCHARBONNEAU, MATTHIEU A & LIANNE J
Co-Owner
Address8 BENNINGTON RD
WINDHAM, NH 03087
Sale Price$3,025,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3569/0317
Sale Date06/02/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CHARBONNEAU, MATTHIEU A & LIANNE J$3,025,000 3569/03170006/02/2023
LUNDGREN, ERIC K REVOCABLE TRUST &$775,000 3404/02271D04/08/2021
RAMSDELL, DIANE FAMILY RE TR$0 3246/00961F06/27/2019
RAMSDELL, DIANE FAMILY RE TR$0 3244/08841A06/21/2019
RAMSDELL, DIANE$0 3244/08811A06/21/2019

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2022
Living Area: 2,454
Replacement Cost: $819,013
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$819,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Custom I
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:5
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:8
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,125 1,125
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,125 1,125
FATAttic, Finished 1,020 204
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
FSPPorch, Screen 592 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 893 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 232 0
WDKDeck, Wood 126 0
   5,233 2,454

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SSSHOWER STALL1.00 UNITS$1,5001
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$4,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodW05
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.21
Depth
Assessed Value$1,389,400
Appraised Value$1,389,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK2DOCK-GOOD  240.00 S.F.$9,6001
RPV1PAVING SMALL  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$836,100$1,389,400$2,225,500
2024$812,500$1,389,400$2,201,900
2023$812,500$1,389,400$2,201,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$836,100$1,389,400$2,225,500
2024$812,500$1,389,400$2,201,900
2023$812,500$1,389,400$2,201,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps