119 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
119 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U20/ 11/ / /
Acct#
48910
Owner
PINNACLE REALTY TRUST
Assessment
$1,699,300
Appraisal
$1,699,300
PID
4485
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerPINNACLE REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerLILLEY, THOMAS J TTEE
Address6 JACOB RAYNOR LN
NORTH READING, MA 01864
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3357/0580
Sale Date10/22/2020
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PINNACLE REALTY TRUST$0 3357/05801A10/22/2020
LILLEY, THOMAS$625,000 2790/07071L08/13/2012
MULLIGAN, JOSEPH F & VIRGINIA A$0 2383/06001A02/22/2007
MULLIGAN, JOSEPH F$687,500 2365/05920112/15/2006
LYNCH, JOAN M$0 2365/05891F12/15/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 2,030
Replacement Cost: $622,481
Building Percent Good: 94
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$585,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:Very Good
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Cedar or Redwd
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,261 1,261
FUSUpper Story, Finished 769 769
CRLCrawl Space 375 0
CTHCathedral Ceiling 708 0
FEPPorch, Enclose 252 0
FOPPorch, Open 45 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 810 0
WDKDeck, Wood 1,098 0
   5,318 2,030

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$4,7001
KITHKITCHEN1.00 UNITS$4,7001
SSSHOWER STALL2.00 UNITS$2,8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodW05
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.31
Depth
Assessed Value$1,068,400
Appraised Value$1,068,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK2DOCK-GOOD  324.00 S.F.$10,4001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  456.00 S.F.$9,1001
BKW1SMALL BREAKWATER  1.00 UNITS$12,0001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  104.00 S.F.$2,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300
2024$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300
2023$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300
2024$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300
2023$630,900$1,068,400$1,699,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps