134 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
134 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U21/ 1/C / /
Acct#
10760
Owner
134 PINNACLE PARK ROAD REALTY TRUST
Assessment
$339,300
Appraisal
$339,300
PID
4504
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,700$197,600$339,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,700$197,600$339,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
Owner134 PINNACLE PARK ROAD REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerWARREN, PHILLIP L JR, TRUSTEE
AddressPO BOX 1651
MEREDITH, NH 03253-1651
Sale Price$142,000
Certificate
Book & Page 2597/0259
Sale Date09/18/2009
Instrument1O

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
134 PINNACLE PARK ROAD REALTY TRUST$142,000 2597/02591O09/18/2009
LEE, MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST$0 2507/06201A07/17/2008
LEE, MARY B$180,000 1478/09781N07/09/1998
BODI, JANICE F$0 1372/08621A04/18/1996
BODI, KIP L & JANICE F$35,000 1243/07071T03/11/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 1,196
Replacement Cost: $185,845
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$137,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverStanding Seam
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 980 980
EAFAttic, Expansion, Finished 720 216
WDKDeck, Wood 32 0
   1,732 1,196

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneMN
Neighborhood200
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.01
Depth
Assessed Value$197,600
Appraised Value$197,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV1PAVING SMALL  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
SHD1SHED AVG  144.00 S.F.$1,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,700$197,600$339,300
2024$141,700$197,600$339,300
2023$137,700$197,600$335,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,700$197,600$339,300
2024$141,700$197,600$339,300
2023$137,700$197,600$335,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps