167 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
167 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U21/ 13/ / /
Acct#
24700
Owner
KELLEY FAMILY TRUST 2012
Assessment
$1,694,400
Appraisal
$1,694,400
PID
4523
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLEY FAMILY TRUST 2012
Co-OwnerKELLEY, BRIAN & LAMARCA, DIANA TRUSTEES
Address24 FOREST ST
LEXINGTON, MA 02421
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2821/0667
Sale Date12/28/2012
Instrument1N

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KELLEY FAMILY TRUST 2012$0 2821/06671N12/28/2012
KELLEY, BEVERLY$0 1296/02441A05/06/1994
KELLEY, PETER C J & BEVERLY$0 0919/0595 10/05/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1895
Living Area: 2,150
Replacement Cost: $298,462
Building Percent Good: 68
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$203,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleConventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1K Pine boards
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,334 1,334
FUSUpper Story, Finished 816 816
CRLCrawl Space 1,477 0
FEPPorch, Enclose 36 0
FOPPorch, Open 72 0
FSPPorch, Screen 501 0
USTUtility, Storage, Unfinished 15 0
   4,251 2,150

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,1001
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,4001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodW05
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.56
Depth
Assessed Value$1,425,500
Appraised Value$1,425,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  80.00 S.F.$8001
DCK2DOCK-GOOD  456.00 S.F.$14,6001
FGR7GAR W/APT  672.00 S.F$43,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400
2024$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400
2023$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400
2024$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400
2023$268,900$1,425,500$1,694,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps