153 PINNACLE PARK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
153 PINNACLE PARK RD
MBLU
U21/ 18/ / /
Acct#
29300
Owner
VINCENT REALTY TRUST
Assessment
$2,103,800
Appraisal
$2,103,800
PID
4528
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerVINCENT REALTY TRUST
Co-OwnerC/O JOAN GALLIVAN
Address9 CANNON FORGE DR
FOXBORO , MA 02035
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 1563/0689
Sale Date12/03/1999
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VINCENT REALTY TRUST$0 1563/06891A12/03/1999
GALLIVAN, VINCENT M JR &JOAN C$0 1360/03121A12/21/1995
GRANITE REALTY TRUST$0 1148/00091A09/10/1990
GALLIVAN, VINCENT M JR$285,000 1145/01720108/16/1990
LUKATCH, BARRY A$0 1003/0587 06/02/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 2,555
Replacement Cost: $481,588
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$404,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average +20
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:9
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,330 1,330
TQSThree Quarter Story 876 657
FHSHalf Story, Finished 1,136 568
FGRGarage,Framed 668 0
FOPPorch, Open 14 0
FSPPorch, Screen 108 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 876 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 468 0
WDKDeck, Wood 360 0
   5,836 2,555

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,6001
SSSHOWER STALL1.00 UNITS$1,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1013
DescriptionSFR WATER  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodW05
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.86
Depth
Assessed Value$1,673,900
Appraised Value$1,673,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
WDKWOOD DECK  352.00 S.F.$4,4001
DCK1DOCK-AVG  536.00 S.F.$12,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800
2024$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800
2023$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800
2024$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800
2023$429,900$1,673,900$2,103,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps