5 WHITE PINE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
5 WHITE PINE RD
MBLU
U22/ 74/ / /
Acct#
32340
Owner
MILERIS, ANN Z
Assessment
$412,000
Appraisal
$412,000
PID
4620
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,800$235,200$412,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,800$235,200$412,000

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerMILERIS, ANN Z
Co-Owner
Address347 GROVE ST
RANDOLPH, MA 02368
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3312/0851
Sale Date05/07/2020
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILERIS, ANN Z$0 3312/08511A05/07/2020
MILERIS, GEORGE V & ANN Z$18,000 0898/04040004/16/1985
ZARRAS, JOHN & EVANGELINE$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 844
Replacement Cost: $204,348
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$175,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 844 844
FEPPorch, Enclose 24 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 702 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 66 0
WDKDeck, Wood 112 0
   1,748 844

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneMN
NeighborhoodPH
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.96
Depth0
Assessed Value$235,200
Appraised Value$235,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  80.00 S.F.$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,800$235,200$412,000
2024$176,800$235,200$412,000
2023$176,800$235,200$412,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$176,800$235,200$412,000
2024$176,800$235,200$412,000
2023$176,800$235,200$412,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps