LOCH EDEN SHORES RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LOCH EDEN SHORES RD
MBLU
U30/ 4/F / /
Acct#
42660
Owner
SELEY, LYN TRUST
Assessment
$263,000
Appraisal
$263,000
PID
5012
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,000$259,000$263,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,000$259,000$263,000

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSELEY, LYN TRUST
Co-OwnerSELEY, LYN TRUSTEE
Address341 MEREDITH NECK RD
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2524/0770
Sale Date10/14/2008
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SELEY, LYN TRUST$0 2524/07701A10/14/2008
SELEY, LYN A$375,000 1087/03901N02/15/1989
HALSEY, JONATHAN D & CATHERINE$0 0970/0836 10/15/1986
D'ARCY, JEROME J & SARAH N$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1330
DescriptionVACANT WF  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodCV2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.07