11 BROOKHURST LN EAST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 BROOKHURST LN EAST
MBLU
U39/ 1/ 37/ /
Acct#
39210
Owner
SICILIANO, T & K REV TRUST
Assessment
$726,200
Appraisal
$726,200
PID
5359
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$186,200$540,000$726,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$186,200$540,000$726,200

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerSICILIANO, T & K REV TRUST
Co-OwnerSICILIANO, THOMAS W & KERI ANN TTEES
Address99 WILKINS RD
MONT VERNON, NH 03057
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3736/290
Sale Date03/18/2026
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SICILIANO, T & K REV TRUST$0 3736/2901A03/18/2026
SICILIANO, THOMAS W & KERI A$250,000 2516/03450108/29/2008
RASMUSSEN, DOROTHY B 6/97 REVOC TRUST$0 1538/09791A07/01/1999
RASMUSSEN, DOROTHY B$0 0676/0149 06/01/1976
BEEDE, SELDEN E & T EVELYN$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1966
Living Area: 1,196
Replacement Cost: $202,529
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$178,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Cement Plank
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2K Pine boards
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 621 621
FUSUpper Story, Finished 529 529
FHSHalf Story, Finished 92 46
CRLCrawl Space 621 0
WDKDeck, Wood 317 0
   2,180 1,196

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodBHA
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Depth0
Assessed Value$540,000
Appraised Value$540,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED AVG  160.00 S.F.$2,2001
RPV1PAVING SMALL  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
PAT1PATIO-AVG  546.00 S.F.$3,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$186,200$540,000$726,200
2024$186,200$540,000$726,200
2023$186,200$540,000$726,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$186,200$540,000$726,200
2024$186,200$540,000$726,200
2023$186,200$540,000$726,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps