46 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
46 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
MBLU
U39/ 2/ 47/ /
Acct#
46710
Owner
TRIMPER, MAUREEN & CHRIS REV TRUST
Assessment
$686,500
Appraisal
$686,500
PID
5407
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$200,500$486,000$686,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$200,500$486,000$686,500

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerTRIMPER, MAUREEN & CHRIS REV TRUST
Co-OwnerTRIMPER, R CHRISTOPHER & MAUREEN F TTEES
Address36 MERRYMEETING DR
MERRIMACK, NH 03054
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3584/0745
Sale Date08/28/2023
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TRIMPER, MAUREEN & CHRIS REV TRUST$0 3584/07451A08/28/2023
TRIMPER, R CHRISTOPHER $0 3584/07401A08/28/2023
TRIMPER PATRICIAN SHORES TRUST$0 3000/05511A10/29/2015
TRIMPER, VILMA H$0 3000/05361A10/29/2015
TRIMPER, ROBERT T & VILMA H &$266,800 1682/07670109/12/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 1,574
Replacement Cost: $248,994
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$194,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.5
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,336 1,336
EAFAttic, Expansion, Finished 572 172
FHSHalf Story, Finished 132 66
FOPPorch, Open 56 0
SFBBasement,Raised Finished 352 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 704 0
UGRGarage, Basement 280 0
WDKDeck, Wood 96 0
   3,528 1,574

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL21.5 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$4,3001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodPS1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Depth100
Assessed Value$486,000
Appraised Value$486,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV1PAVING SMALL  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$200,500$486,000$686,500
2024$200,500$486,000$686,500
2023$200,500$486,000$686,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$200,500$486,000$686,500
2024$200,500$486,000$686,500
2023$200,500$486,000$686,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps