67 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
67 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
MBLU
U39/ 2/ 56/ /
Acct#
19450
Owner
BRAMANTE, SALVATORE J & JANICE L
Assessment
$489,900
Appraisal
$489,900
PID
5416
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$197,500$292,400$489,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$197,500$292,400$489,900

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerBRAMANTE, SALVATORE J & JANICE L
Co-Owner
Address67 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$125,000
Certificate
Book & Page 1169/0941
Sale Date05/10/1991
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BRAMANTE, SALVATORE J & JANICE L$125,000 1169/09410005/10/1991
HAHN, TANA G$0 1145/02601A08/17/1990
HAHN, RICHARD H$0 0812/0525 09/23/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,248
Replacement Cost: $228,451
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$189,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Shingle
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Salt Box
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 780 780
FUSUpper Story, Finished 468 468
CTHCathedral Ceiling 372 0
FOPPorch, Open 16 0
UGRGarage, Basement 252 0
URBBasement,Raised Unfinished 528 0
WDKDeck, Wood 864 0
   3,280 1,248

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodPS2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.42
Depth88
Assessed Value$292,400
Appraised Value$292,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
SHD1SHED AVG  192.00 S.F.$2,3001
SHD1SHED AVG  120.00 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$197,500$292,400$489,900
2024$197,500$292,400$489,900
2023$197,500$292,400$489,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$197,500$292,400$489,900
2024$197,500$292,400$489,900
2023$197,500$292,400$489,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps