58 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
58 PATRICIAN SHORES CR
MBLU
U39/ 2/ 69/ /
Acct#
30380
Owner
JOYCE, JEREMIAH & ANITA
Assessment
$612,400
Appraisal
$612,400
PID
5429
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$153,400$459,000$612,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$153,400$459,000$612,400

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerJOYCE, JEREMIAH & ANITA
Co-Owner
Address30 SHIPLEY CR
WESTFORD, MA 01886
Sale Price$485,000
Certificate
Book & Page 3342/0290
Sale Date09/01/2020
Instrument1D

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JOYCE, JEREMIAH & ANITA$485,000 3342/02901D09/01/2020
CRETEAU-MILLER, CINDY 2012 TRUST$349,800 3176/01291D06/11/2018
MARINELLO, ROLAND A & SHEILA P$0 1855/04071A03/10/2003
MARINELLO, ROLAND A;$0 1660/03731A06/22/2001
MARINELLO, ROLAND A$0 1657/08001N06/13/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 1,068
Replacement Cost: $183,044
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$150,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Pre-Fab Wood
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2Drywall
Interior Flr 1Ceram Clay Til
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electric
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,068 1,068
FSPPorch, Screen 144 0
SLBSlab 320 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 778 0
WDKDeck, Wood 206 0
   2,516 1,068

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodPS1
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Depth
Assessed Value$459,000
Appraised Value$459,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV1PAVING SMALL  1.00 UNITS$2,0001
PAT2PATIO-GOOD  120.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$153,400$459,000$612,400
2024$153,400$459,000$612,400
2023$153,400$459,000$612,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$153,400$459,000$612,400
2024$153,400$459,000$612,400
2023$153,400$459,000$612,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps