15 CAMP ANAWAN RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
15 CAMP ANAWAN RD
MBLU
U39/ 2/ 94/ /
Acct#
15700
Owner
FIVE K LLC
Assessment
$320,300
Appraisal
$320,300
PID
5452
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,600$299,700$320,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,600$299,700$320,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerFIVE K LLC
Co-Owner
Address53 AYER RD
LITTLETON, MA 01460
Sale Price$2,640,500
Certificate
Book & Page 3745/975
Sale Date05/05/2026
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FIVE K LLC$2,640,500 3745/9751A05/05/2026
FINN NH 1983 NOMINEE TR$0 867/321A04/02/1984
FIRST OXYGEN REALTY TRUST$0 0705/04261N05/16/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleAccessory Bldg
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code1060
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
ZoneS
NeighborhoodPS2
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.11
Depth
Assessed Value$299,700
Appraised Value$299,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  672.00 S.F.$18,8001
SHD4PUMPHOUSE  120.00 S.F.$1,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,600$299,700$320,300
2024$20,600$299,700$320,300
2023$20,600$299,700$320,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$20,600$299,700$320,300
2024$20,600$299,700$320,300
2023$20,600$299,700$320,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps