19 LOON RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 LOON RD
MBLU
S18/ 37/ 4-03/ /
Acct#
67570
Owner
CARLUCCIO, CLAUDETTE J REV TR OF 2021;
Assessment
$1,786,000
Appraisal
$1,786,000
PID
5658
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$929,000$857,000$1,786,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$929,000$857,000$1,786,000

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerCARLUCCIO, CLAUDETTE J REV TR OF 2021;
Co-OwnerGOTTSEGEN, MICHAEL; ZUCKERMAN, LORI
Address19 LOON RD
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3388/0745
Sale Date02/12/2021
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CARLUCCIO, CLAUDETTE J REV TR OF 2021;$0 3388/07451A02/12/2021
CARLUCCIO, CLAUDETTE;GOTTSEGEN, MICHAEL;$0 PRB#19-388/01T11/30/2020
GOTTSEGEN, ROBERT;$750,000 2891/05171O12/13/2013
MCGOWAN, LESLIE J REVOCABLE TRUST$0 2560/06661A04/20/2009
MCGOWAN, LESLIE J$95,000 1504/00040112/04/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,246
Replacement Cost: $982,566
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$913,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
STYLECondominium
MODELRes Condo
Stories:1
GradeVery Good
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Hardwood
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Hot Air
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:4 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres2
Total Rooms:6
Park Own 
Park Tandem0
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park