111 WINDSONG PL
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
111 WINDSONG PL
MBLU
R06/ 27/ / /
Acct#
12900
Owner
HEYDUK FAMILY 2013 TRUST
Assessment
$523,816
Appraisal
$532,500
PID
615
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,400$195,100$532,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,400$186,416$523,816

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerHEYDUK FAMILY 2013 TRUST
Co-OwnerHEYDUK, DANIEL & BEVERLY B TRUSTEES
Address111 WINDSONG PL
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 2834/0504
Sale Date03/07/2013
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HEYDUK FAMILY 2013 TRUST$0 2834/05041A03/07/2013
HEYDUK, DANIEL & BEVERLY B$360,00012251/03030012/08/2005
INGEMI, RICHARD & SHARON$49,900 1905/01610106/24/2003
DOW, HARRY R & MARIE E$0 0/0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,536
Replacement Cost: $376,012
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$330,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Salt Box
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:7
Area
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,840 1,380
BASFirst Floor 1,156 1,156
FEPPorch, Enclose 168 0
FGRGarage,Framed 684 0
SLBSlab 36 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,120 0
WDKDeck, Wood 188 0
   5,192 2,536

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$3,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneR
NeighborhoodWS
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.65
Depth
Assessed Value$186,416
Appraised Value$195,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
RPV2PAVING MED.  1.00 UNITS$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,400$195,100$532,500
2024$337,400$195,100$532,500
2023$337,400$195,100$532,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$337,400$186,421$523,821
2024$337,400$186,422$523,822
2023$337,400$186,423$523,823

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps