11 BONNER RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 BONNER RD
MBLU
R09/ 25/ / /
Acct#
04660
Owner
ANGELONE, BECKY L & DAVID & ANGELONE, BARBARA
Assessment
$397,300
Appraisal
$397,300
PID
828
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$272,400$124,900$397,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$272,400$124,900$397,300

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerANGELONE, BECKY L & DAVID & ANGELONE, BARBARA
Co-Owner
Address11 BONNER RD
MEREDITH, NH 03253
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 3530/0236
Sale Date09/14/2022
Instrument1A

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANGELONE, BECKY L & DAVID & ANGELONE, BARBARA$0 3530/02361A09/14/2022
ANGELONE,BECKY LEAH$0 PRB#22-0294/01T03/11/2022
BONNER, CHARLES & ANGELONE, BECKY$0 3166/00201A04/18/2018
BONNER, CHARLES & KATHERINE A$0 0894/0785 02/26/1985
BONNER, CHARLES H & CATHERINE$0 0870/0612 05/17/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 2,016
Replacement Cost: $272,412
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$272,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModular Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Laminate
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electric
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,008 1,008
URBBasement,Raised Unfinished 1,008 0
WDKDeck, Wood 120 0
   3,144 2,016

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSINGLE FAM  
ZoneR
Neighborhood400
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.78
Depth
Assessed Value$124,900
Appraised Value$124,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,600$124,900$167,500
2024$42,600$124,900$167,500
2023$42,600$124,900$167,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,600$124,900$167,500
2024$42,600$124,900$167,500
2023$42,600$124,900$167,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps